🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Click-on Desk for High-Beds, Grey

Click-on Desk for High-Beds, Grey

Click-on desk with shelf for CLASSIC high beds. Add the underneath the high bed and create a space with room to study. The desk has a little shelf, which is perfect for display of small things in the child's room. The desk is made of solid pinewood and MDF.

$72.53

Original: $207.22

-65%
Click-on Desk for High-Beds, Grey—

$207.22

$72.53
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7

Description